All entries of this event
European Amateur MMA Championships 2018
Search:
Team
Entries
Profile
Categories
Armenian Federation Of Mixed Martial Arts(ARM)
ARMENIA (ARM)
AVAGYAN TATUL
07. male welterweight -77.1
Armenian Federation Of Mixed Martial Arts(ARM), ARMENIA (ARM)
HAKOBYAN RAFIK
06. male lightweight -70.3
Armenian Federation Of Mixed Martial Arts(ARM), ARMENIA (ARM)
NERSESYAN MAYIS
04. male bantamweight -61.2
Armenian Federation Of Mixed Martial Arts[3](ARM[3]), ARMENIA (ARM): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
GAMMA Belarus(BLR)
BELARUS (BLR)
BACHUN ARTSIOM
05. male featherweight -65.8
GAMMA Belarus(BLR), BELARUS (BLR)
BELSKI ILYA
07. male welterweight -77.1
GAMMA Belarus(BLR), BELARUS (BLR)
IAKHIAEV SHAMIL
06. male lightweight -70.3
GAMMA Belarus(BLR), BELARUS (BLR)
KALECHITS ANDREI
03. male flyweight -56.7
GAMMA Belarus(BLR), BELARUS (BLR)
KULESHOVA ANTONINA
01. Female Strawweight -52.2
GAMMA Belarus(BLR), BELARUS (BLR)
MAHER DZIANIS
08. male middleweight -84.0
GAMMA Belarus(BLR), BELARUS (BLR)
SIBIRSKIY-MANKO YAUHEN
04. male bantamweight -61.2
GAMMA Belarus(BLR[2]), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 7
Panhellenic M.M.A. Federation(GRE)
GREECE (GRE)
BARKAS ATHANASIOS
10. male heavyweight 93 +
Panhellenic M.M.A. Federation(GRE), GREECE (GRE)
GKOLIAS IOANNIS
07. male welterweight -77.1
Panhellenic M.M.A. Federation(GRE), GREECE (GRE)
LASKARIDIS KONSTANTINOS
06. male lightweight -70.3
Panhellenic M.M.A. Federation(GRE), GREECE (GRE)
MARIS VASILEIOS
09. male light heavyweight -93.0
Panhellenic M.M.A. Federation(GRE), GREECE (GRE)
MOUMTZIS ALEXANDROS
05. male featherweight -65.8
Panhellenic M.M.A. Federation(GRE), GREECE (GRE)
PAPASOTIRIOU CHRISTINA
02. Female Bantamweight -61.2
Panhellenic M.M.A. Federation(GRE), GREECE (GRE)
SIOUTIS GERASIMOS
04. male bantamweight -61.2
Panhellenic M.M.A. Federation[2](GRE[2]), GREECE (GRE): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 7
PORTUGUESESE MMA FEDERATION(POR)
PORTUGAL (POR)
ALVES GABRIEL
03. male flyweight -56.7
PORTUGUESESE MMA FEDERATION(POR), PORTUGAL (POR)
AZEVEDO HENRIQUE
04. male bantamweight -61.2
PORTUGUESESE MMA FEDERATION(POR), PORTUGAL (POR)
COSTA PEDRO
05. male featherweight -65.8
PORTUGUESESE MMA FEDERATION(POR), PORTUGAL (POR)
VALE FABIO
06. male lightweight -70.3
PORTUGUESESE MMA FEDERATION(POR), PORTUGAL (POR): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
Russian MMA Union(RUS)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
KASUMOV KASUM
04. male bantamweight -61.2
Russian MMA Union(RUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
KAZIKHANOV MUSA
05. male featherweight -65.8
Russian MMA Union(RUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
KUNIEV RIZVAN
10. male heavyweight 93 +
Russian MMA Union(RUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
MAGOMEDOV MUSLIM
09. male light heavyweight -93.0
Russian MMA Union(RUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
MAGOMEDOV SHAMIDKHAN
07. male welterweight -77.1
Russian MMA Union(RUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
OMARGADZHIEV GADZHI
08. male middleweight -84.0
Russian MMA Union(RUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
OMAROV ISLAM
06. male lightweight -70.3
Russian MMA Union(RUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
SHEIKHMAGOMEDOV MAGOMEDRASUL
03. male flyweight -56.7
Russian MMA Union[1](RUS[1]), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 8
Asociación española MMA(ESP)
SPAIN (ESP)
BATISTA JEFFERSON
09. male light heavyweight -93.0
Asociación española MMA(ESP), SPAIN (ESP)
BAYOS ARMANDO
06. male lightweight -70.3
Asociación española MMA(ESP), SPAIN (ESP)
DE LA CAVADA JOSE
05. male featherweight -65.8
Asociación española MMA(ESP), SPAIN (ESP)
GARCIA CHRISTIAN
04. male bantamweight -61.2
Asociación española MMA(ESP), SPAIN (ESP)
GARCIA JOSE
10. male heavyweight 93 +
Asociación española MMA(ESP), SPAIN (ESP)
KRANTIC ZEJNA
01. Female Strawweight -52.2
Asociación española MMA(ESP), SPAIN (ESP)
MATAS DAVID
07. male welterweight -77.1
Asociación española MMA(ESP), SPAIN (ESP)
PASTOR TONI
08. male middleweight -84.0
Asociación española MMA(ESP), SPAIN (ESP)
REDONDO LUIS
03. male flyweight -56.7
Asociación española MMA(ESP), SPAIN (ESP)
SANTANA MIRIAM
02. Female Bantamweight -61.2
Asociación española MMA[2](ESP[2]), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 10
MMA League of Ukraine(UKR)
UKRAINE (UKR)
BARISHEV VOLODIMIR
07. male welterweight -77.1
MMA League of Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
BONDARENKO OLEKSIY
04. male bantamweight -61.2
MMA League of Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
HORLACH IVAN
08. male middleweight -84.0
MMA League of Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
PIRIG OLEKSANDRA
02. Female Bantamweight -61.2
MMA League of Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
RUZHITSKIY DMITRO
09. male light heavyweight -93.0
MMA League of Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
SEKIRA DMITRO
10. male heavyweight 93 +
MMA League of Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
SHOLINYAN LUDVIK
05. male featherweight -65.8
MMA League of Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
SOLOMANOV OMAR
06. male lightweight -70.3
MMA League of Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
SVETKIVSKA ANASTASIYA
01. Female Strawweight -52.2
MMA League of Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
YAKIMENKO VITALIY
03. male flyweight -56.7
MMA League of Ukraine[2](UKR[2]), UKRAINE (UKR): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 10
Teams: 7 Total entries: 49 Total athletes: 49
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-04-30 02:18:53 CEST +02:00)